Tabella Orari
Martedi 19 Ottobre
Martedi 19 Ottobre
U17 2005
15:00 - 17:00
CECCONI
U13
15:00 - 17:00
Cosmelli
U19
15:00 - 17:00
CECCONI
Esordienti Bianchi
17:00 - 19:00
Cosmelli
Cosmelli
Esordienti Amaranto
17:00 - 19:00
Cosmelli
Cosmelli
U14 Regionale
17:00 - 18:30
Cecconi
Cecconi
U14 Elite
18:30 - 20:00
Cecconi
U 16
19:30 - 21:00
Lambruschini
PRIMA SQUADRA
20:30 - 22:00
Lambruschini
Mercoledi 20 Ottobre
Mercoledi 20 Ottobre
U19
15:00 - 16:00
PARCO LENCI
U14 Elite
15:00 - 17:00
Cosmelli | Atletica + Basket
U15 Regionale
15:30 - 17:00
Lambruschini
Esordienti Amaranto
17:00 - 18:30
Cosmelli
Cosmelli
Esordienti Bianchi
17:00 - 18:30
Cosmelli
Cosmelli
U15 Eccellenza
18:30 - 20:00
Cosmelli
Borgorosso
20:00 - 21:30
BASTIA
Giovedi 21 Ottobre
Giovedi 21 Ottobre
U15 Eccellenza
15:00 - 17:00
Cosmelli | Atletica + Basket
U 16
15:00 - 16:15
Lambruschini
U15 Regionale
16:00 - 17:00
Cosmelli
Esordienti Amaranto
16:15 - 17:30
Garden
Garden
Esordienti Bianchi
16:15 - 17:30
Garden
Garden
U13
17:00 - 18:30
Cosmelli
U14 Elite
17:30 - 19:00
Lambruschini
U14 Regionale
18:30 - 20:00
Cosmelli
Cosmelli
PRIMA SQUADRA
20:30 - 22:00
COSMELLI
Rosignano VS BorgoRosso
21:00 - 23:00
PARTITA
Venerdi 22 Ottobre
Venerdi 22 Ottobre
Esordienti Bianchi
15:00 - 16:30
Cosmelli
Cosmelli
U14 Elite
15:00 - 16:30
Cecconi
Esordienti Amaranto
15:00 - 16:30
Cosmelli
Cosmelli
U14 Regionale
15:30 - 17:00
Lambruschini
Lambruschini
Acquilotti 2010 Bianco
16:30 - 18:00
Cosmelli
Acquilotti 2010 Amaranto
16:30 - 18:00
Cosmelli
U15 Regionale
16:30 - 18:00
Cecconi
U15 Eccellenza
18:00 - 20:00
Cosmelli
PRIMA SQUADRA
20:00 - 21:30
COSMELLI
U 16
20:15 - 21:30
Lambruschini
BorgoRosso
21:30 - 23:00
COSMELLI
Domenica 24 Ottobre
Domenica 24 Ottobre
Tabella Orari
Lunedì 18 Ottobre
Martedi 19 Ottobre
-
U17 2005CECCONI15:00 - 17:00
-
U13Cosmelli15:00 - 17:00
-
U19CECCONI15:00 - 17:00
-
Esordienti BianchiCosmelli17:00 - 19:00
-
Esordienti AmarantoCosmelli17:00 - 19:00
-
U14 RegionaleCecconi17:00 - 18:30
-
U14 EliteCecconi18:30 - 20:00
-
U 16Lambruschini19:30 - 21:00
-
PRIMA SQUADRALambruschini20:30 - 22:00
Mercoledi 20 Ottobre
Giovedi 21 Ottobre
-
U15 EccellenzaCosmelli | Atletica + Basket15:00 - 17:00
-
U 16Lambruschini15:00 - 16:15
-
U15 RegionaleCosmelli16:00 - 17:00
-
Esordienti AmarantoGarden16:15 - 17:30
-
Esordienti BianchiGarden16:15 - 17:30
-
U13Cosmelli17:00 - 18:30
-
U14 EliteLambruschini17:30 - 19:00
-
U14 RegionaleCosmelli18:30 - 20:00
-
PRIMA SQUADRACOSMELLI20:30 - 22:00
-
Rosignano VS BorgoRossoPARTITA21:00 - 23:00
Venerdi 22 Ottobre
-
Esordienti BianchiCosmelli15:00 - 16:30
-
U14 EliteCecconi15:00 - 16:30
-
Esordienti AmarantoCosmelli15:00 - 16:30
-
U14 RegionaleLambruschini15:30 - 17:00
-
Acquilotti 2010 BiancoCosmelli16:30 - 18:00
-
Acquilotti 2010 AmarantoCosmelli16:30 - 18:00
-
U15 RegionaleCecconi16:30 - 18:00
-
U15 EccellenzaCosmelli18:00 - 20:00
-
PRIMA SQUADRACOSMELLI20:00 - 21:30
-
U 16Lambruschini20:15 - 21:30
-
BorgoRossoCOSMELLI21:30 - 23:00
Sabato 23 Ottobre
Domenica 24 Ottobre